ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 6 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 91.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Team Big E | 12 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Kyle | 8 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 22.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Josh | 7 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Bryan | 4 | 11.3 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Team Sham | 7 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 34.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hills N Dales | 6 | 6.8 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 40.9% | 37.5% | 16.7% |
| Career | 50 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 43.4% | 25.0% | 40.5% | |