ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Shabang | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.6% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Mid Level Exception | 7 | 9.9 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 49.2% | 31.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | My Name Jeff | 7 | 16.6 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 54.3% | 23.1% | 76.9% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Kyle | 8 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 31.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Kai | 7 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Mark | 9 | 16.8 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.4% | 17.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Larsa Pippen | 8 | 12.8 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 51.2% | 17.6% | 68.4% |
Fall 2024 Open | Lucky Ducks | 4 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 73.9% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Lucky Ducks | 6 | 7.7 | 6.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 61.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Salt N Pepa (H) | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Elder Statesmen | 3 | 21.3 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 57.1% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Salt N Pepa (H) | 6 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 45.5% | 25.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | The Elder Statesmen | 5 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 48.6% | 54.2% | 90.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Air Max 95 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Air Max 95 | 6 | 13.2 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 61.2% | 75.0% | 44.8% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Skeeyee | 3 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 75.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Skeeyee | 4 | 11.3 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 55.9% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Washed | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 5 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 53.6% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Washed | 5 | 11.4 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 6 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 67.7% | 66.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 9 | 13.4 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 68.1% | 0.0% | 67.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Squid Games | 6 | 14.2 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 46.8% | 36.4% | 53.8% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 17.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 73.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | UHSA White | 8 | 16.3 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 67.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 7 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 68.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 6 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Cobra Kai | 7 | 7.3 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Cobra Kai | 7 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 14.8 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 66.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | The Blueprint | 2 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 35.7% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | The Blueprint | 7 | 10.4 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 76.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | PVGNE | 2 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE Tournament | Yao Know What I Ming | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | PVGNE | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 70.8% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE | Yao Know What I Ming | 5 | 12.2 | 11.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 60.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | KINGDOM COME | 5 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Bigger Than You | 3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 36.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 64.0% | 100.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | White Walkers (B) | 3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Hurt Locker (B) | 8 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 52.0% | 20.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Hurt Locker (B) | 1 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Hurt Locker (B) | 8 | 18.8 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 54.4% | 14.3% | 52.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 2 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 5 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 68.4% |
Winter 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 9 | 16.1 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 47.4% |
Summer 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 11 | 20.7 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 61.2% | 54.5% | 78.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 11 | 13.9 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 67.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 7.4 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 63.4% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
| Career | 277 | 11.9 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.3% | 31.2% | 64.8% | |