ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Hills N' Dales | 6 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.0% | 32.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 8 | 10.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 33.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 8 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 30.5% | 30.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Narcos | 6 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | UHSA White | 8 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 31.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 31.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 8 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.9% | 28.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 8 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 31.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 41.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 6 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.0% | 21.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open Tournament | Mamba Mentality | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Mamba Mentality | 8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Pick Your Poison (PYP) | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Pick Your Poison (PYP) | 7 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 29.3% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Outkast | 8 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.3% | 25.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | #LOYALTY | 2 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | #LOYALTY | 7 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | 8 Mambas (BND) | 2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | 8 Mambas (BND) | 4 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 43.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 111 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 31.9% | 78.6% | |