ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Nuit Nuit | 2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Nuit Nuit | 6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Def Jam (DJ) | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | Saggy Ballers | 1 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Def Jam (DJ) | 6 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | Saggy Ballers | 6 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 14.3% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | G-UNIT | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | G-UNIT | 7 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Skeeyee | 3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Skeeyee | 5 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | RIM Raptors | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Buckets | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | NuStar | 4 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 73.1% | 0.0% | 14.3% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | RIM Raptors | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 8 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 58.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 9 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 67.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 64 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 60.5% | 18.2% | 24.4% | |