ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | REIGN | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | REIGN | 6 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 52.5% | 41.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Salt N Pepa (H) | 2 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Salt N Pepa (H) | 10 | 11.2 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 36.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | OnlyDans | 2 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | OnlyDans | 14 | 13.6 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 58.1% | 51.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Johnny Dang | 10 | 23.4 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 44.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | REIGN | 4 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | REIGN | 10 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 51.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | REIGN | 4 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | REIGN | 16 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 51.2% | 50.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | REIGN | 20 | 10.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 46.6% | 46.8% | 76.9% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Last Chance U | 18 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.4% | 51.8% | 71.4% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | REIGN | 4 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 47.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | UHSA White | 16 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 59.2% | 59.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | REIGN | 4 | 14.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | REIGN | 4 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 43.3% | 43.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gotham City (B) | 14 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 50.7% | 52.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Gotham City (B) | 9 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 46.5% | 41.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 6 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 16 | 17.8 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 41.9% | 39.2% | 77.8% |
| Career | 193 | 14.3 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 47.7% | 76.4% | |