ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | WeLink | 5 | 24.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 62.2% | 52.9% | 62.5% |
Winter 2026 Open | 10 Day Contracts | 8 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 46.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Gabe | 9 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 35.2% | 83.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | PRIME | 6 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 51.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Death Row (Linson) | 2 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Death Row (Linson) | 5 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Kamikaze's | 1 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 80.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Kamikaze's | 8 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 49.3% | 42.9% | 80.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Johnny Dang | 6 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 40.4% | 81.8% |
Summer 2023 Open | Big Guard U | 6 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 58.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | 5AM Scrubs | 8 | 20.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 43.2% | 85.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | 5AM Scrubs | 8 | 16.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 43.9% | 58.8% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | UNTITLED | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 45.5% | 42.9% |
Spring 2022 Open | UNTITLED | 8 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Benchwarmers | 7 | 14.1 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 56.9% | 56.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | WE Hustle | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | WE Hustle | 7 | 14.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 41.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Bigger Than You | 8 | 13.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 35.7% | 76.9% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 31.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 9.4 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 19.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 52.4% | 60.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Controlled Chaos | 8 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 34.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Controlled Chaos | 10 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 31.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Controlled Chaos | 9 | 17.4 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 39.2% | 82.4% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 27.8% | 23.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Controlled Chaos | 7 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2016 Open | Controlled Chaos | 10 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 53.3% | 73.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Controlled Chaos | 9 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 28.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 203 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 41.2% | 75.2% | |