ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Hills N' Dales | 7 | 22.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 21.7% | 59.5% |
Winter 2026 Open | Team Chris | 4 | 15.5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 21.1% | 62.5% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Big E | 7 | 18.6 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Josh | 6 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 14.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Hills N' Dales | 3 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Larsa Pippen | 5 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 50.9% | 35.3% | 42.9% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hills N Dales | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2024 Open | PRIME | 5 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 43.6% | 35.7% | 60.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | BRICK CITY | 1 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | UNDERdogs | 2 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | BRICK CITY | 4 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 37.5% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | UNDERdogs | 4 | 22.0 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 15.4% | 55.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | TELEKINESIS | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | TELEKINESIS | 3 | 21.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 25.0% | 77.8% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Washed | 1 | 26.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | Big Guard U | 2 | 23.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.2% | 22.2% | 53.8% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Washed | 4 | 24.0 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 54.1% | 29.4% | 55.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | HOOP There IT IS | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | HOOP There IT IS | 5 | 12.8 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 45.3% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Squid Games | 2 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Controlled Chaos | 5 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 60.0% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Controlled Chaos | 6 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Astroworld | 2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Astroworld | 4 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 54.1% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE Tournament | Yao Know What I Ming | 1 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Controlled Chaos | 4 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 37.9% | 12.5% | 71.4% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE | Yao Know What I Ming | 6 | 14.8 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 45.0% | 26.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Controlled Chaos | 8 | 10.4 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 43.5% | 41.7% | 55.6% |
Winter 2019 Open | Controlled Chaos | 6 | 10.2 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 38.8% | 25.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Pain | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Pain | 6 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 28.6% | 38.5% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Controlled Chaos | 2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Controlled Chaos | 5 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.1% | 8.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | 3's Company | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | 3's Company | 5 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 45.7% | 12.5% | 54.5% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Real Ones | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 76.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Real Ones | 8 | 12.8 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 47.4% | 25.0% | 31.8% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Real Ones | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Real Ones | 7 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 61.3% | 53.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | 35 N' Up(B) | 8 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 86.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Dream Chasers | 4 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 29.6% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Career | 167 | 12.8 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.7% | 26.2% | 53.1% | |