ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Shabang | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | 10 Day Contracts | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | WeLink | 4 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 21.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | 10 Day Contracts | 8 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Big E | 7 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Kai | 1 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Bryan | 3 | 12.7 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Larsa Pippen | 7 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 27.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Lucky Ducks | 5 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Lucky Ducks | 5 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 73.3% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Three Six Marion (Ted) | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Three Six Marion (Ted) | 6 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 45.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | UNDERdogs | 3 | 14.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 53.8% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Birkenstocks | 2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | G-UNIT | 7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 17.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Say My Grace | 2 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Say My Grace | 4 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 24.4% | 20.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 4 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Lucky Ducks | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 34.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Last Chance U | 9 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 36.1% | 42.9% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 7 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 8 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 8 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Scary Hours | 4 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 135 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 33.0% | 60.9% | |