ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Mid Level Exception | 6 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Clear Out | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Elder Statesmen | 3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | The Elder Statesmen | 5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Washed | 5 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Last Dance | 7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Scary Hours | 2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | KINGDOM COME | 7 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | The Documentary | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | The Documentary | 6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE Tournament | Not Runnin' Still Gunnin' | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE | Not Runnin' Still Gunnin' | 6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | #LOYALTY | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | #LOYALTY | 6 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | White Walkers (B) | 6 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 10 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 32.4% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 52.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | White Walkers (B) | 7 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Pumps | 9 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 34.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Dream Chasers | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Dream Chasers | 9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 121 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 35.0% | 62.5% | |