ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Mid Level Exception | 7 | 11.4 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 32.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Team Big E | 8 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 43.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Mid Level Exception | 5 | 14.6 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 39.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Larsa Pippen | 8 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 39.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hills N Dales | 4 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 35.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Nuit Nuit | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Nuit Nuit | 5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 47.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Def Jam (DJ) | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Elder Statesmen | 3 | 21.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 37.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Def Jam (DJ) | 6 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 47.8% | 45.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | The Elder Statesmen | 5 | 22.6 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 48.6% | 84.6% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Air Max 95 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Air Max 95 | 7 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 25.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | First Person Shooters | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | First Person Shooters | 6 | 14.7 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 56.4% | 51.1% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Washed | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Washed | 4 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 35.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.6% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Lucky Ducks | 9 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 38.5% | 27.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | UnTold | 9 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 55.3% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 6 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 43.6% | 40.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 6 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 38.7% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 3 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Cobra Kai | 6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 24.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Cobra Kai | 4 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 15.8 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 50.8% | 45.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | The Blueprint | 2 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft | The Blueprint | 8 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 39.7% | 54.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 2 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE Tournament | Not Runnin' Still Gunnin' | 2 | 20.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 61.5% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | KINGDOM COME | 8 | 17.5 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 54.4% | 39.1% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 VET LEAGUE | Not Runnin' Still Gunnin' | 8 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 65.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 62.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2019 Open | KINGDOM COME | 8 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 57.9% | 52.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 2 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | KINGDOM COME | 7 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Sicko Mode | 2 | 34.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 73.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Sicko Mode | 8 | 19.3 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 51.7% | 44.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 57.1% | 48.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 3 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 52.2% | 44.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 2 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | KINGDOM COME | 6 | 14.5 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 64.6% | 59.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | KINGDOM COME | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | UHSA BLACK | 6 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 55.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 3 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 48.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 61.6% | 65.4% | 63.6% |
Winter 2017 Open | Gotham City (B) | 9 | 15.0 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 20.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 48.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 10 | 22.0 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 47.7% | 69.2% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 2 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 8 | 16.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 53.7% | 46.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Gotham City (B) | 11 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 46.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 11 | 20.5 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 51.2% | 48.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 11 | 12.9 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 48.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Gotham City (B) | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Gotham City (B) | 9 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Ballrat Gymboys | 7 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 37.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | D Elite | 7 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 41.5% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| Career | 329 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 49.6% | 44.1% | 61.2% | |