ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open | RUN DMT | 9 | 20.6 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 54.6% | 52.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2016 Open | A1 | 8 | 20.1 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 64.3% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | A1 | 4 | 22.8 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 58.1% | 42.9% | 87.5% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 5 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 35.8% | 15.6% | 86.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Death Row | 2 | 24.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Yung Rich | 6 | 27.0 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 52.8% | 28.8% | 85.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 46.2% | 57.1% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 24.3 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 54.4% | 39.6% | 56.5% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 34.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 52.4% | 61.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 5 | 29.6 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 54.3% | 43.1% | 70.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 32.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 55.6% |
Fall 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 26.0 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 51.7% | 36.0% | 61.5% |
| Career | 58 | 23.1 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 38.0% | 66.1% | |