ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Team Sahabahs | 1 | 33.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 40.0% | 90.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Team Sahabahs | 6 | 37.2 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 62.9% | 58.6% | 89.2% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Team Sahabahs | 2 | 37.0 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 67.5% | 64.7% | 90.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Sahabahs | 6 | 31.2 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 54.7% | 39.6% | 74.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Sahabahs | 5 | 33.2 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.6% | 46.9% | 86.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Team Sahabahs | 6 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 18.8% | 91.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | Team Sahabahs | 10 | 23.9 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 59.8% | 51.9% | 86.9% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Team Sahabahs | 3 | 20.7 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 40.0% | 88.9% |
Spring 2013 Open | Team Sahabahs | 8 | 20.1 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 64.4% | 57.4% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Primetime | 1 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 36.4% | 90.9% |
| Career | 48 | 26.3 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 59.1% | 48.9% | 86.2% | |