ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 29.5 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.3% | 100.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Play-Makers | 5 | 18.8 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 65.6% | 50.0% | 47.1% |
Winter 2017 Open | Play-Makers | 10 | 23.8 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 59.2% | 33.3% | 56.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 15.5 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 46.4% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 23.5 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 62.4% | 80.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 1 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.1% | 50.0% | 28.6% |
Summer 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 20.8 | 13.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 62.2% | 33.3% | 65.2% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 58.6% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 4 | 18.5 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 53.7% | 14.3% | 57.7% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 17.7 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 61.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 17.0 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 52.1% | 16.7% | 45.8% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 25.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 67.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 24.1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 63.8% | 20.0% | 45.5% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 24.3 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 74.4% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 5 | 14.8 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 55.4% | 33.3% | 61.1% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 15.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 6 | 15.2 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 69.4% | 66.7% | 37.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 19.3 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 60.2% | 20.0% | 70.8% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 20.7 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 62.2% | 50.0% | 45.5% |
Fall 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 17.8 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 50.8% | 12.5% | 43.6% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 22.5 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 15.1 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 43.8% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | DA BOYZ | 8 | 24.3 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 65.7% | 27.3% | 40.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | OutKasts | 4 | 24.5 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 69.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | OutKasts | 3 | 29.0 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 66.7% | 28.6% | 45.5% |
Fall 2013 Open | Good-Fellas | 8 | 25.4 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 68.2% | 42.9% | 72.7% |
Summer 2013 Open | DA BOYZ | 10 | 16.9 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 64.3% | 40.0% | 61.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 1 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | DA BOYZ | 7 | 14.9 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 69.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 2 | 15.0 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | DA BOYZ | 8 | 15.3 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 50.0% | 51.1% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 2 | 16.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | DA BOYZ | 7 | 18.7 | 12.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 76.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 3 | 11.7 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 61.1% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | DA BOYZ | 2 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| Career | 173 | 19.6 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 60.9% | 35.0% | 53.7% | |