ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | OKC Lightning | 4 | 18.5 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | OKC Lightning | 14 | 28.9 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 69.5% | 45.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Yung Rich | 2 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 85.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2016 Open | Yung Rich | 6 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Under the Radar | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Under the Radar | 16 | 11.8 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 49.4% | 42.9% | 44.4% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | A1 | 16 | 14.6 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.3% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Let It Fly Records | 4 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Let It Fly Records | 16 | 11.0 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 31.3% | 81.8% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Da Assassins | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Da Assassins | 16 | 17.4 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 53.5% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 4 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 16 | 16.5 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 61.4% | 40.0% | 81.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 4 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 84.6% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 16 | 20.6 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 62.4% | 50.0% | 72.7% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Team Sahabahs | 2 | 29.0 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Team Sahabahs | 16 | 18.9 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 65.3% | 35.3% | 61.9% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Team Dynasty | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Team Dynasty | 16 | 24.8 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 62.4% | 28.0% | 78.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Body n Sole | 4 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 76.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Body n Sole | 8 | 17.3 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.9% | 83.3% | 80.0% |
| Career | 188 | 17.1 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 60.2% | 38.0% | 73.9% | |