ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open | City Centre Ballers | 4 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 45.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 31.3% | 41.7% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 3 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 30.0% | 61.1% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 7 | 11.3 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 61.5% | 91.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 37.5% | 85.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 63.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 6 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 39.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 6 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
| Career | 67 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 50.4% | 39.4% | 70.1% | |