ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 14.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 30.0 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 59.8% | 64.0% | 87.5% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 46.6% | 55.6% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 15.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 42.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 14.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 51.6% | 77.8% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 36.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 55.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 47.2% | 77.8% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 19.5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 55.9% | 90.9% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 52.2% | 52.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 16.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 12.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 39.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 21.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 47.2% | 56.6% | 64.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 20.9 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 46.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | DA BOYZ | 8 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 51.7% | 83.9% |
Fall 2013 Open | Ball is Life | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Play-Makers | 9 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 34.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 1 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | DA BOYZ | 7 | 20.1 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 53.7% | 62.5% |
Winter 2013 Open | DA BOYZ | 6 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 51.6% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Shottas | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 80.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Shottas | 7 | 20.4 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 61.2% | 55.3% | 92.9% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Team Future | 1 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Team Future | 7 | 13.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 52.4% | 73.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | The Force | 8 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 39.2% | 39.4% | 55.6% |
Winter 2012 Open | Troublemakers | 8 | 13.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 41.5% | 32.1% | 41.7% |
Fall 2011 Open | They Got Game | 10 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 51.8% | 44.2% | 89.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | DHS | 6 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 34.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Street Kingz | 8 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 30.8% | 58.1% |
| Career | 187 | 15.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 46.7% | 70.9% | |