ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open | City Centre Ballers | 4 | 25.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 62.9% | 53.1% | 72.7% |
Winter 2017 Open | City Centre Ballers | 9 | 18.4 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 57.8% | 50.0% | 75.7% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 18.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 54.5% | 44.4% | 73.9% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | City Centre Ballers | 5 | 18.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 60.0% | 53.8% | 77.8% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 20.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 52.6% | 51.9% | 76.9% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 46.7% | 85.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 5 | 21.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 62.7% | 60.6% | 86.7% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | City Centre Ballers | 3 | 27.0 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 64.6% | 54.5% | 77.8% |
Fall 2014 Open | City Centre Ballers | 8 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 34.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | City Centre Ballers | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | City Centre Ballers | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | City Centre Ballers | 2 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 63.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 63 | 19.1 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 56.1% | 48.0% | 73.5% | |