ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open | Team Stasis | 22 | 24.3 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.0% | 46.6% | 47.6% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 41.7% | 42.9% |
Fall 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 16 | 30.9 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 60.6% | 40.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 20.3 | 7.0 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Old School | 4 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 38.9% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Old School | 16 | 29.9 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 59.8% | 38.8% | 42.9% |
Summer 2013 Open | Villains | 18 | 22.6 | 11.2 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 56.5% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Villains | 4 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Villains | 16 | 21.1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 57.5% | 43.6% | 43.8% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Villains | 4 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 26.7% | 40.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Villains | 14 | 28.7 | 9.9 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 35.4% | 72.2% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 31.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Villains | 4 | 33.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 65.8% | 0.0% | 73.9% |
| Career | 128 | 25.4 | 8.7 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 56.2% | 39.5% | 60.5% | |