ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Play-Makers | 5 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Team Stasis | 11 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 56.8% | 50.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 57.1% | 40.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Good-Fellas | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Good-Fellas | 6 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 42.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 19.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 36.7% | 20.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 23.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 9 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Team Stasis | 9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 100.0% | 16.7% |
Fall 2011 Open | Lifetime Hustlers | 6 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 20.0% | 12.5% | 25.0% |
| Career | 180 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 34.0% | 25.9% | 44.2% | |