ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 54.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 5 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 43.8% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 37.1% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 41.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Good-Fellas | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Good-Fellas | 8 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Independent Ballers | 8 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 35.5% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 71.4% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 8.9 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 66.0% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 10 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Sugar Land | 7 | 12.9 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 55.1% | 52.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Business As Usual | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Business As Usual | 7 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | DA BOYZ | 7 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 44.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | DA BOYZ | 3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | DA BOYZ | 5 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 37.0% | 20.0% | 42.9% |
Spring 2012 Open | Posse | 4 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 52.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Troublemakers | 9 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 59.0% | 50.0% | 45.5% |
Fall 2011 Open | They Got Game | 10 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 42.5% | 35.0% | 90.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Force | 4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2011 Open | The Force | 6 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 32.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | The Force | 5 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.3% | 37.9% | 0.0% |
| Career | 195 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 46.0% | 34.4% | 65.1% | |