ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 17.3 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 55.4% | 27.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 2 | 27.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 73.3% | 60.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 8 | 25.8 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 68.1% | 67.7% | 84.4% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 87.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Team Stasis | 5 | 30.4 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.0% | 35.0% | 73.1% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 1 | 26.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 71.4% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 27.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 68.5% | 50.0% | 96.2% |
Spring 2014 Open | Team Stasis | 4 | 14.8 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 52.4% | 35.0% | 61.5% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 4 | 23.5 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 67.9% | 43.8% | 78.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | OutKasts | 3 | 29.3 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 67.9% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 9 | 33.8 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 66.0% | 37.7% | 87.5% |
Summer 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 11 | 23.3 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 65.0% | 43.6% | 77.5% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Team Stasis | 3 | 19.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 62.9% | 37.5% | 78.6% |
Spring 2013 Open | Team Stasis | 6 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 62.5% | 43.3% | 44.4% |
| Career | 70 | 24.8 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 65.4% | 44.2% | 78.2% | |