ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open | A1 | 18 | 24.7 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 57.2% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | A1 | 16 | 20.5 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
Summer 2016 Open | A1 | 8 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 16.7% | 20.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | A1 | 16 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 43.1% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 66.7% | 83.3% |
Winter 2016 Open | A1 | 14 | 15.7 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 46.5% | 80.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | A1 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 58.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | A1 | 12 | 21.2 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.3% | 32.4% | 51.7% |
| Career | 94 | 19.5 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 49.4% | 44.6% | 63.6% | |