ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Play-Makers | 6 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 43.6% | 25.0% | 88.9% |
Fall 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 20.1 | 8.9 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 56.4% | 55.2% | 86.7% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 14.6 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 48.4% | 29.2% | 74.1% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 7 | 24.0 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 57.9% | 27.3% | 78.9% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 68.8% |
Winter 2016 Open | Play-Makers | 5 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 37.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 52.6% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 23.3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 57.3% | 35.0% | 76.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 6 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 73.7% | 40.0% | 76.9% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 28.4 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 73.8% | 47.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 56.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Play-Makers | 5 | 16.6 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 72.3% | 25.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 3 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 27.3% | 62.5% |
Fall 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 63.1% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 2 | 24.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 86.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 6 | 21.2 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 62.8% | 44.4% | 71.4% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Play-Makers | 1 | 23.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Play-Makers | 6 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 59.8% | 16.7% | 70.4% |
Summer 2013 Open | Play-Makers | 8 | 23.0 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 56.0% | 20.8% | 77.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Team Future | 6 | 29.7 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 70.4% | 11.1% | 89.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | richs | 2 | 20.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 76.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Play Makers | 6 | 17.5 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.7% | 40.0% | 68.4% |
| Career | 126 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 60.0% | 34.5% | 76.7% | |