ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2017 Draft | Black Mambas | 7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Black Mambas | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Gains | 5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gains | 6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Gains | 7 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 64.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Gains | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Gains | 5 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Gains | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Gains | 8 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 61.8% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Career | 48 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |