ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Old School Ballerz | 5 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 38.9% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Gains | 5 | 13.0 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 48.3% | 20.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2018 Open | Gainz | 6 | 15.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Soldiers | 5 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 56.3% | 40.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Soldiers | 1 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Soldiers | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Soldiers | 3 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 73.3% | 75.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Black Mambas | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Black Mambas | 7 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 58.5% | 22.7% | 55.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Chest Day | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Chest Day | 5 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 49.1% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Spartans | 1 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Spartans | 7 | 20.4 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 33.3% | 46.2% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Spartans | 2 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 14.3% | 53.8% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Spartans | 8 | 22.1 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 37.5% | 51.9% |
| Career | 59 | 17.3 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 54.0% | 34.6% | 53.2% | |