ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Mambas | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Mambas | 7 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 39.8% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Black Mambas | 7 | 10.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 40.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Black Mambas | 2 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Black Mambas | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Black Mambas | 7 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Gains | 5 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 29.6% | 12.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Gains | 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Gains | 7 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 30.0% | 29.4% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Renegades | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Renegades | 8 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 31.9% | 24.3% | 68.8% |
| Career | 50 | 8.9 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 34.0% | 27.0% | 52.6% | |