ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Draft | The Cuties | 5 | 9.2 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.5% | 36.8% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Mambas | 6 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 46.9% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Mambas | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Mambas | 4 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 30.8% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Black Mambas | 7 | 10.9 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Black Mambas | 2 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Scorpions | 1 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Scorpions | 5 | 13.4 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 59.6% | 16.7% | 76.9% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Soldiers | 1 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Soldiers | 5 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 51.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 37 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 50.9% | 27.7% | 67.3% | |