ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Lewis | 3 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 48.6% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Lewis | 6 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 43.5% | 73.7% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Triple Threat | 4 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 15.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Gains | 6 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 40.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gains | 7 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 48.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 18.8% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Chest Day | 5 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 26.3% | 25.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Chest Day | 2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 30.0% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Chest Day | 6 | 8.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 24.3% | 14.3% |
| Career | 44 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 34.1% | 55.8% | |