ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Draft | Lewis | 7 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 51.8% | 0.0% | 64.3% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Triple Threat | 7 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Triple Threat | 2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Gains | 6 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Gains | 2 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gains | 7 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Chest Day | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Chest Day | 5 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 58.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Career | 38 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 64.3% | |