ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Monstars | 2 | 28.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 53.7% | 22.2% | 57.9% |
Summer 2018 Open | Monstars | 8 | 21.4 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 54.1% | 16.2% | 58.3% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Soldiers | 5 | 21.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.2% | 20.0% | 42.6% |
Fall 2017 Open | Soldiers | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Soldiers | 2 | 29.0 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 62.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Soldiers | 5 | 24.2 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 54.3% | 23.5% | 38.5% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Soldiers | 1 | 37.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Soldiers | 7 | 32.3 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 56.3% | 22.9% | 54.1% |
| Career | 31 | 25.6 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 57.1% | 21.7% | 49.8% | |