ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Adams Family | 8 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Go Get It | 4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Team Trunks | 6 | 7.7 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 45.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Team Trunks | 2 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Gorillas | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | Gorillas | 2 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Gorillas | 6 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft Tournament | Toronto Venom | 1 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 28.6% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Toronto Venom | 5 | 7.6 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 34.9% | 22.7% | 37.5% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Young Guns | 1 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Young Guns | 7 | 9.7 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.5% | 18.4% | 30.0% |
| Career | 44 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 38.7% | 22.1% | 31.8% | |