ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Las Vegas May 16-17 Main Division | MOTU Baseline (TX) | 3 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.2% | 0.0% | 45.5% |
Dallas Feb 2026 Main Division | MOTU Baseline (TX) | 3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
New York City Aug 16-17 2025 Main Division | Baseline (TX) | 5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Las Vegas Oct 19-20 2024 Main Division | Baseline (TX) | 4 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Las Vegas May 18-19 2024 Main Division | Baseline (TX) | 4 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Nevada - Green Valley - Spring 2024 Main Division | Baseline (TX) - #8 | 4 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
New York - Sky - Summer 2023 Main Division | PTB Baseline (TX) #1 | 3 | 9.3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Nevada - Green Valley - Spring 2023 Main Division | Baseline (TX) - #8 | 6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Nevada - Green Valley - Fall 2022 Main Division | BASELINE (TX) #3 | 3 | 11.7 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Nevada - Green Valley - Spring 2022 Main Division | Baseline (TX) - #8 | 4 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Nevada - Green Valley - Fall 2021 Main Division | Baseline (TX) - #8 | 4 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Career | 43 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 45.8% | 33.3% | 63.5% | |