ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | No Sleep Sports | 4 | 19.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 29.2% | 80.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | No Sleep Sports | 8 | 25.4 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 35.9% | 91.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Dark Knights | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | The Goods | 3 | 13.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 35.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | The Goods | 10 | 18.4 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 34.6% | 84.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | The Goods | 7 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 32.8% | 3.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | The Goods | 4 | 21.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Off-Season | 2 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 11.1% | 91.7% |
Winter 2020 Open | Made Different | 6 | 32.3 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 45.7% | 86.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Made Different | 8 | 34.4 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 43.5% | 88.7% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Made Different | 3 | 24.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 22.7% | 69.7% |
Spring 2019 Open | Made Different | 6 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 50.4% | 36.7% | 72.6% |
| Career | 63 | 22.9 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 34.2% | 83.4% | |