ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 5 | 10.8 | 7.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 54.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 5 | 9.6 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 57.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 8 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 61.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | Leach Mafia | 6 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2025 Open | VA Sleepers | 5 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 67.4% | 100.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Cole World | 7 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 61.7% | 0.0% | 58.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dark Knights | 8 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Dark Knights | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dark Knights | 7 | 20.7 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Havoc | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 85.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 54 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 58.7% | 15.4% | 56.3% | |