ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | ICE | 2 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | ICE | 2 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 23.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | ICE | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Cole World | 4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Cole World | 7 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 36.5% | 34.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Cole World | 9 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 38.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Cole World | 8 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.8% | 46.7% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Cole World | 4 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 30.4% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 38 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 43.2% | 36.3% | 63.6% | |