ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 6 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 53.3% |
Spring 2026 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 9 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 43.5% | 47.1% | 27.3% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 9 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 8 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 10 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 10 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 35.0% | 56.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Dark Knights | 9 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 30.2% | 20.0% | 69.2% |
| Career | 61 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 36.5% | 32.5% | 55.4% | |