ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Cole World | 7 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2024 Open | Cole World | 8 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 47.1% | 11.1% | 33.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | Quiet Storm | 7 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 47.5% | 8.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Team Out West | 6 | 14.0 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 43.4% | 28.1% | 42.9% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Out West | 7 | 12.0 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 53.7% | 24.0% | 46.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | UHVA Free Agent | 8 | 8.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 23.5% | 77.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | UHVA Free Agent | 7 | 12.0 | 10.4 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 29.2% | 33.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ballers, Inc | 4 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ballers, Inc | 7 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 32.6% | 9.1% | 40.0% |
| Career | 61 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 48.2% | 20.5% | 48.9% | |