ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | The Mob | 6 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 53.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | The Mob | 6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 14.3% | 54.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | The Mob | 8 | 10.9 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 64.3% | 35.0% | 88.9% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Mob | 10 | 8.4 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 38.9% | 58.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Mob | 11 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 36.4% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | The Mob | 9 | 10.6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 57.1% | 40.9% | 73.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | ShiftyVille | 3 | 12.7 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 18.2% | 36.4% |
Winter 2021 Open | GameTime | 3 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | #4 The Mob | 6 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 48.9% | 29.3% | 70.6% |
| Career | 62 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 54.6% | 34.0% | 67.4% | |