ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | ICE | 6 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 21.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | ICE | 3 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | ICE | 9 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 32.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | ICE | 5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | ICE | 8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | ICE | 8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | ICE | 11 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| Career | 50 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 32.3% | 22.8% | 60.0% | |