ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | VA Hustlers | 6 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 31.4% | 65.4% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | VA Hustlers | 7 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 46.0% | 43.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | Black Ops | 9 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.8% | 29.6% | 80.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Black Ops | 9 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.6% | 27.8% | 70.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Outlawz | 8 | 21.8 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 36.9% | 85.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Outlawz | 2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Outlawz | 7 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 39.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Outlawz | 8 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 44.4% | 42.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Quiet Storm | 8 | 13.3 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 28.9% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Cole World | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Cole World | 9 | 24.9 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 53.1% | 40.6% | 89.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Elite Old Timers | 2 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Slam City | 8 | 16.9 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 35.6% | 84.6% |
Winter 2022 Open | KillaSquad | 4 | 22.0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 26.8% | 71.4% |
Fall 2021 Open | KillaSquad | 8 | 18.4 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 42.4% | 26.7% | 41.3% |
Winter 2021 Open | Ballers, Inc | 4 | 19.8 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 39.1% | 87.5% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | IVewman Athletics | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 87.5% |
Spring 2019 Open | IVewman Athletics | 7 | 24.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 30.9% | 68.0% |
| Career | 108 | 17.5 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 43.4% | 33.8% | 73.2% | |