ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Competitive League | The Goods | 2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | DC Heat | 4 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 46.7% | 90.9% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | DC Heat | 7 | 18.9 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 40.6% | 31.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | The Goods | 8 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 35.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Heat | 10 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 40.8% | 72.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | The Goods | 9 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 31.6% | 76.9% |
Fall 2023 Open | The Goods | 10 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 38.0% | 39.5% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Goods | 8 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 30.4% | 28.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Goods | 7 | 11.6 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 35.8% | 85.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | The Goods | 9 | 11.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 39.0% | 72.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | The Goods | 10 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 39.0% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | The Goods | 2 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | The Goods | 5 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 34.6% | 91.7% |
Winter 2021 Open | Cole World | 4 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 51.5% | 52.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Cole World | 5 | 15.4 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 32.3% | 81.0% |
| Career | 100 | 9.9 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.1% | 36.8% | 77.1% | |