ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Competitive League | VA Sleepers | 7 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 6.7% | 37.5% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | VA Sleepers | 8 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 14.3% | 44.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | Leach Mafia | 3 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.5% | 13.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 9 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 11.8% | 46.2% |
Winter 2025 Open | The Mob | 8 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 39.5% | 56.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ball Game | 9 | 13.0 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 36.2% | 15.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dark Knights | 10 | 5.2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 7.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Dark Knights | 9 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 39.7% | 19.2% | 100.0% |
| Career | 63 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 37.6% | 17.9% | 49.4% | |