ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Competitive League | Stack Days | 3 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 26.7% | 72.7% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | Stack Days | 9 | 19.0 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 51.6% | 28.1% | 81.8% |
Summer 2025 Open | GameTime | 10 | 12.4 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 46.2% | 21.1% | 86.5% |
Spring 2025 Open | GameTime | 15 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 36.6% | 73.8% |
Winter 2025 Open | Stack Days | 5 | 19.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 41.0% | 84.2% |
Summer 2024 Open | Stack Days | 10 | 20.3 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 42.6% | 43.7% | 86.8% |
Spring 2024 Open | Stack Dayz | 9 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 33.8% | 96.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Pick-N-Play | 11 | 22.9 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 37.1% | 82.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #5 Pick-N-Play | 10 | 26.4 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 42.4% | 39.4% | 77.9% |
Summer 2023 Open | Bassline | 7 | 25.3 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 49.2% | 42.6% | 73.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Havoc | 9 | 24.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.3% | 39.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Havoc | 9 | 30.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 45.8% | 84.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Slam City | 8 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 28.1% | 70.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ballers, Inc | 1 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 116 | 20.9 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 45.4% | 37.9% | 79.5% | |