ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Competitive League | VA Sleepers | 7 | 12.7 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 55.7% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2026 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 9 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 44.3% | 33.3% | 81.0% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | Dark Knights | 7 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 52.5% | 36.4% | 78.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 8 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 55.4% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 8 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 62.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dark Knights | 9 | 9.0 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 37.3% | 23.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dark Knights | 8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 56 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 50.8% | 32.2% | 65.6% | |