ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Competitive League | The Goods | 7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 23.8% | 80.0% |
Fall 2025 Competitive League | The Goods | 6 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 36.8% | 20.0% | 81.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | The Goods | 6 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 26.3% | 81.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Goods | 4 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | The Goods | 10 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 46.4% | 42.5% | 85.1% |
Winter 2024 Open | The Goods | 10 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 40.2% | 31.4% | 85.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | The Goods | 10 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 27.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Goods | 9 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 39.1% | 27.7% | 82.4% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Goods | 9 | 21.2 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 33.8% | 79.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | The Goods | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | The Goods | 8 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 48.5% | 36.1% | 81.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | The Goods | 10 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 48.8% | 38.2% | 79.5% |
Winter 2022 Open | The Goods | 5 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 38.1% | 64.3% |
Winter 2021 Open | Cole World | 4 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 43.8% | 83.3% |
| Career | 99 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 32.7% | 80.1% | |