ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Washington Wizards | 3 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Washington Wizards | 7 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Mavericks | 2 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Mavericks | 5 | 8.4 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 88.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Penn State | 4 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Mavericks | 9 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 57.4% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Arkansas | 4 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Arkansas | 8 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 67.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Xavier | 4 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Arkansas | 10 | 11.9 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 59.3% | 0.0% | 62.2% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Arkansas | 8 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 45.9% | 0.0% | 63.4% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Maryland | 8 | 14.3 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.7% | 0.0% | 53.3% |
| Career | 72 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 62.0% | |