ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Washington Wizards | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Washington Wizards | 8 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 29.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Warriors | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Warriors | 8 | 19.9 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 35.3% | 77.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | St. John's | 7 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 43.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Hornets | 7 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.0% | 26.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | 76'ers | 7 | 15.4 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.9% | 28.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | West Virginia | 8 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 30.4% | 71.4% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Wisconsin | 8 | 22.8 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 34.7% | 69.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | UCLA | 9 | 27.1 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 38.3% | 34.0% | 79.6% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Louisville | 9 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 30.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Temple | 9 | 16.4 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 38.4% | 28.4% | 45.5% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Georgetown | 9 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 93 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.2% | 32.4% | 72.0% | |