ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Buckeyes | 3 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Buckeyes | 11 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 21.4% | 58.8% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Buckeyes | 8 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Shaqtin a Fool | 10 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | #3 Silver Bullets | 6 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans B League Tournament | #3 MyNinjas | 2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans B League | #3 MyNinjas | 5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 21.6% | 8.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2022 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 3 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 6 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #6 Buckeyes | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | #3 Running Buckeyes! "A" | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #6 Buckeyes | 7 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 35.5% | 35.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | #3 Running Buckeyes! "A" | 7 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 47.8% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #13 Team Drip | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | #3 Running Buckeyes! "A" | 2 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #13 Team Drip | 6 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 22.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | #3 Running Buckeyes! "A" | 7 | 9.9 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 35.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 2 | 10.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 30.4% | 23.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 6 | 14.3 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 43.3% | 91.7% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Buckets | 2 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 20.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2019 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Buckets | 5 | 6.0 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 26.3% | 24.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 7 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 25.0% | 84.4% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | TD Rayguns | 3 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 23.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | TD Rayguns | 8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Fall 2018 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 7 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 43.2% | 41.9% | 36.4% |
Summer 2018 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 3 | 16.3 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 62.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Veterans Tournament | #1 Lifetime Aces | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | #6 Buckeyes | 8 | 11.6 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 36.0% | 23.3% | 78.6% |
Summer 2018 Veterans | #1 Lifetime Aces | 8 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 31.8% | 72.2% |
Summer 2018 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 7 | 15.7 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Veterans B League Tournament | #4 Buckeyes | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Veterans B League | #4 Buckeyes | 6 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2018 Veterans B League Tournament | #7 44 Minutes | 1 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Veterans B League | #7 44 Minutes | 7 | 17.4 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 46.8% | 61.3% | 46.9% |
Summer 2017 Veterans B League Tournament | Alcoballics | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Veterans B League | Alcoballics | 5 | 14.0 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 33.3% | 48.1% |
Spring 2017 Veterans B League Tournament | Alcoballics | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Veterans B League | Alcoballics | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Veterans Tournament | Pink Tacos | 1 | 23.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 52.9% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Veterans | Pink Tacos | 6 | 11.3 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 35.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Veterans | Buckeyes | 6 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 42.7% | 14.8% | 51.6% |
Spring 2015 Veterans | Free Agent 3 | 4 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Free Agent 3 | 6 | 13.2 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 52.9% |
| Career | 202 | 9.6 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 32.0% | 62.8% | |