ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Rec | Buckets | 2 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 37.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Rec | Buckets | 5 | 14.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 45.6% | 31.3% | 72.7% |
Fall 2025 Rec | Buckets | 4 | 23.5 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
Summer 2025 Rec | Buckets | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 34.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Rec | Buckets | 4 | 18.8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 38.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2024 Rec | Buckets | 8 | 20.6 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 42.2% | 71.4% |
Summer 2024 Rec | Buckets | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Rec | Buckets | 7 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 32.9% | 31.7% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | #6 Henderson Heat | 1 | 39.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 DecisiveBasketball | 6 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.9% | 34.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | #6 Henderson Heat | 7 | 23.9 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 34.0% | 70.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Rudedogs | 7 | 31.0 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 46.7% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Rudedogs | 5 | 25.2 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 40.7% | 36.1% | 61.5% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | #13 Free Agents | 1 | 26.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | #13 Free Agents | 5 | 20.6 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 37.3% | 36.5% | 44.4% |
Winter 2018 Rec | #7 Sunset Park | 2 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 53.8% | 66.7% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Ball Out | 2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Ball Out | 8 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 38.5% | 68.8% |
| Career | 77 | 19.3 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 38.8% | 68.1% | |